RS Sprint Championship 2018
RS100, RS200, RS300, RS400, 2000, RS Aero (Saturday Only), RS Feva (Sunday Only)
Rutland SC | 21/04/2018 - 22/04/2018

Coming soon...

Online Entries

FleetSail NoHelm Crew Club
2000 Fleet
200022156Dan RuleCat RuleCarsington Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
200022619Kev OBrienJames SimpsonRAF Sailing AssociationUnited Kingdom 
20002272James MacgregorJenny MacgregorBassenthwaite SCUnited Kingdom 
20002046Fiona TylecoteSteve TylecoteRutlandUnited Kingdom 
200021016Richard HarveyEilidh HarveyCarsington SCUnited Kingdom 
20002587Guy BoswellJulie BoswellLlandegfedd Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
200022564Helen PhillipsAndrew PhillipsCardiff Bay Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
200020142Jasper BarnhamFreya Pemberysnettisham Beach SCUnited Kingdom
200022607Chris JordanGillian JordanBurghfield and Brightlingsea SCUnited Kingdom 
200022352Mike McEwingImogen McEwingRutland SCUnited Kingdom 
20002204Iain YardleySarah YardleySilver Wing SCUnited Kingdom 
RS Aero (Saturday Only) Fleet
RS Aero (Saturday Only)2477James MansfieldN/ARutland SCUnited Kingdom
RS Aero (Saturday Only)1964Alice LucyN/ARutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Aero (Saturday Only)1694Nick NeveN/ARutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Aero Saturday Only Fleet
RS Aero Saturday Only1509Peter CraggsNaYork RI SCUnited Kingdom 
RS Aero Saturday Only1Jamie TylecoteN/ARutlandUnited Kingdom
RS Aero Saturday Only1009Emily WatsonN/ABowmoor SCUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva (Sunday Only) Fleet
RS Feva (Sunday Only)5802Jude SolomonsFreddie GwinnettRutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva (Sunday Only)6150Isabel LeetchJames MansfieldRutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva (Sunday Only)6153Libby PetitIssyRutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva (Sunday Only)6524Alice LucyAlex BrownRutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva (Sunday Only)6525Sian NutterKata KemoRutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva (Sunday Only)6919Ollie BunceArchie BakerRutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS Feva Sunday Only Fleet
RS Feva Sunday Only1665Jamie TylecoteJosephRutlandUnited Kingdom 
RS100 Fleet
RS100137Simon DoddsN/AHythe and Saltwood Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100508Huw PowellN/aRed Wharf BayUnited Kingdom 
RS100208Darrell SleepN/AStaunton HaroldUnited Kingdom 
RS100277David SmartN/AChew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom
RS100207Joe ScurrahN/ACarsington Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100154Simon GeymanNADatchetUnited Kingdom 
RS100526Mostyn EvansN/AMounts BayUnited Kingdom
RS100441John RichardsonN/ARWYCUnited Kingdom 
RS100140Robert RichardsonN/ARWYCUnited Kingdom 
RS100221Martin WilsonN/ADatchet Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100523Greg BoothNaPort DinorwigUnited Kingdom 
RS100314Steven LeeN/ARAF United Kingdom
RS100379Mark HarrisonN/AGurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100509Clive EplettN/AFrensham PondUnited Kingdom
RS200 Fleet
RS2001178Julian BradleyHelen CafferataWembleyUnited Kingdom
RS200834Andrew GillCiara PerryBartley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001132Jonathan LeedingRachel LennoxHunts SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001634Cameron StewartTom HarrisonHISCUnited Kingdom
RS2001373Paul CullenVerity hopkinsWeirwoodUnited Kingdom 
RS2001662Steve WilsonBecky Wilson8 Woodlands WayUnited Kingdom
RS2001642Maria StanleyRob HendersonItchenorUnited Kingdom
RS2001659David JessopSophie MearGrafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001670Alice SeniorMatthew ConyersPlymouthUnited Kingdom
RS2001452Alistair HodgsonJoanna WorrallRYAUnited Kingdom
RS300 Fleet
RS300500Pete EllisN/AStewartby WSCUnited Kingdom
RS300519Thomas MooreN/ANoneUnited Kingdom
RS300339Cheryl WoodN/aPennine scUnited Kingdom 
RS300555Richard Le Mare RichardNotts countyUnited Kingdom
RS300476Steve SallisN/AHykeham SCUnited Kingdom
RS300525Mark Coopern/aBurghfield SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300528Paul WatsonN/ABowmoorUnited Kingdom 
RS400 Fleet
RS4001325James LoganPhilippa LoganNottinghamshire County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001212Richard AshwellTilly GlavinBartley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001441Paul OakeyMark OakeyPortchester SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400964Adam WhitehouseChris BownesWilsonian United Kingdom 
RS4001390Andy HatchDan HawkinsQueen MaryUnited Kingdom 
RS4001363Ross RyanOliver Ryan-MooreNotts County SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400942George AyreDuncan AyreStone Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001418Howard FarbrotherLouise HoskenQueen Mary SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001257Mark Dingsdale Vanessa EvansLeigh and Lowton United Kingdom 
RS4001189Steve RestallChris StubbsDownsUnited Kingdom 
RS400828Christopher WilliamsMartin SpencerLlscUnited Kingdom 
RS4001202Sam KnightJohn KnightBartleyUnited Kingdom 
RS4001414Caroline WhitehouseRichard Adams BartkeyUnited Kingdom 
RS4001184Stuart WilliamsRoss SouthwellArmy Sailing AssociationUnited Kingdom 
RS4001383Philip RobinsonDave PearscarsingtonUnited Kingdom 
RS400527Andy PowellIan versoWarsashUnited Kingdom 
RS4001392Chris StantonJules ThorneOwen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001454Jon HeissigNicky GriffinLlangorse SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001272Andy WilcoxHannah WilcoxGrafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001435Matthew SheahanEllie SheahanQueen Mary Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Sean ClearyAnnalise NixonOxford sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001450Giles Kuzyk Joseph Ironside 286 hubert roadUnited Kingdom 
RS4001215Sean PrattColin AtkinsonCarsington S.C.United Kingdom 

TOTAL
78