Results : RS200
RS 200 Fat Face Racing Circuit
Sail No
Helm
Crew
Club
Series Points
Series Place
NSC - Winter Champs
BCYC
DRSC
HISC
TBYC
HSC
754
Jonathan Lewis
Paula Hall
Burghfield SC
5
1
1
1
1
4
2
3
789
Steve Dunn
Dottie Cormack
Stewartby SC
13
2
2
8
2
6
3
13
728
Ian Pickard
Laurie Dunn
Bristol Corinthian
15
3
3
6
5
8
1
8
777
Pete Vincent
Trudie Danbury
Bristol Corinthian
16
4
5
17
6
3
4
4
741
Ollie Holden
Sarah Freestone
HISC
26
5
16
5
7
9
124
5
535
Simon Gillow
Tracey Hill
Wembley
39
6
17
11
13
13
5
10
808
Sarah Taylor
Claire Upton Brown
HISC
45
7
13
20
124
124
6
6
581
Mike Chapman
Geraldine Marks
Wembley
59
8
24
19
124
14
8
18
706
Martin English
Bridget Cook
Wembley
61
9
25
29
19
18
12
12
392
Ben Alexander
Liz Byde
Deben
82
10
28
28
124
17
9
124
732
Sue Antonnelli
Jo Lloyd
Littleton
82
11
19
26
10
27
124
124
449
Vanda Young
Jonathan Jowett
Littleton
106
12
37
124
124
45
7
17
383
Paul Goodwin
Tracey Williams
Draycote
138
13
124
49
124
47
16
26
756
Hamish Calder
Severine Rees-Jones
154
14
124
16
4
10
124
124
695
Paul Dorer
Ian Robertson
Bowmoor
158
15
7
12
124
15
124
124
602
Chris Woodard
Linda Woodard
Wembley
166
16
12
18
12
124
124
124
651
Charles Roome
Sarah Allen
HISC
178
17
18
124
124
16
124
20
743
Andi Riley
Julie Marsden
Stewartby
179
18
124
22
11
22
124
124
623
Luke Shaw
Marie kassel
Wembley
193
19
26
124
14
29
124
124
669
Mark Carleton
Sally Potter
BCYC
197
20
124
33
124
21
124
19
814
Nygel Gardner
Dora Gardner
Burghfield
201
21
124
41
124
124
14
22
443
Andy Griffith
Julia Camm
Wembley
201
22
32
24
21
124
124
124
514
Hamish Walker
Caroline Eyre
Royal Navy SA
202
23
23
31
124
24
124
124
426
Anne Vaudry
Suzie Creak
HISC
210
24
124
35
124
36
124
15
552
Andrew Robertson
Emily Haworth
Bowmoor
211
25
34
13
124
40
124
124
772
Tom Hewitson
Jo Hewitson
Royal Northern
251
26
124
124
124
2
124
1
417
Ralph Singleton
Sophie Singleton
Chew Valley
262
27
11
3
124
124
124
124
787
Harry Roome
Helen Toms
HISC
262
28
124
124
124
5
124
9
816
Martyn Jones
Ben Wright
Locks SC
266
29
124
124
124
11
124
7
604
Simon Davis
Mary Davis
Wembley
270
30
124
4
18
124
124
124
550
Cliff Milliner
Bea Wheatcroft
Cotswold
272
31
14
10
124
124
124
124
626
Paul Fisk
Caroline Fisk
RYA
275
32
124
7
124
20
124
124
609
Chris Brann
Georgie Wainwright
Bristol Corinthian
277
33
8
21
124
124
124
124
264
Chris Jenkins
Rachel Jenkins
Bristol Corinthian
278
34
15
15
124
124
124
124
744
Carolyn Doherty
Jo Wotton
Wembley SC
280
35
124
124
124
124
11
21
329
Alex Good
Trevor Good
Ripon
292
36
29
124
15
124
124
124
457
Alice Allen
Kate Baxter
Bristol Corinthian
293
37
20
25
124
124
124
124
359
Christian Humphrey
Michelle Maynard
Bristol Corinthian
307
38
22
37
124
124
124
124
405
Claire Rowbottom
Lucy Matthews
Locks SC
307
39
124
34
124
25
124
124
391
Matt Davies
Melissa
HISC
309
40
124
27
124
34
124
124
590
Alan Perry
Joanna Haynes
Wembley
316
41
35
124
124
33
124
124
648
Chris Reid
Tess Reid
Bristol Corinthian
317
42
30
39
124
124
124
124
445
Colin Haighton
Simon Haighton
Hykeham
317
43
38
124
31
124
124
124
358
Steven Sargent
Clare Paul
Wembley
319
44
39
124
124
32
124
124
387
Dan Perry
Camille Parsons
Wembley
322
45
31
124
124
43
124
124
420
Simon Howell
Wembley
329
46
36
45
124
124
124
124
520
Mark Littlejohn
Sam Littleton
Lancing SC
373
47
124
124
124
1
124
124
753
David Giles
Fiona Clarke
Weir Wood SC
374
48
124
124
124
124
124
2
MW
Mason Woodworth
Pippa Williams
HISC
374
49
124
2
124
124
124
124
790
Mike Saul
Sophie Hartley
Ripon SC
375
50
124
124
3
124
124
124
579
Steve Restall
Katie Restall
Downs
376
51
4
124
124
124
124
124
611
A Beston
G Russam
Bartley
378
52
6
124
124
124
124
124
655
Richard Brown
Simon Evans
RYA
379
53
124
124
124
7
124
124
725
Alan Gillard
Thomas Gillard
Sheffield Viking SC
380
54
124
124
8
124
124
124
614
Richard Whiteley
Anne Saul
Ripon SC
381
55
124
124
9
124
124
124
739
Mr Robertson
Helen Rollinson
Bowmoor
381
56
124
9
124
124
124
124
469
Sam Memom
Geoff Phillips
Royal Navy SA
381
57
9
124
124
124
124
124
498
Matt Ambrose
Tania Gauder
Deben Yacht Club
382
58
124
124
124
124
10
124
622
Gavin Young
Hayley Young
Cotswold
382
59
10
124
124
124
124
124
773
Phil Sowden
Alex Smith
Highcliffe SC
383
60
124
124
124
124
124
11
DB
Derek Bretherton
Sarah Taylor
RYA
384
61
124
124
124
12
124
124
1405
John Callaghan
Natalie Rogers
HISC
385
62
124
124
124
124
13
124
553
Paul Fox
Adam Fox
Stewartby SC
386
63
124
124
124
124
124
14
632
Colin Staite
Bartley
386
64
124
14
124
124
124
124
409
Nic Rivers
Matthew Rivers
Leigh on Sea SC
387
65
124
124
124
124
15
124
224
Andy Norman
Sam Norman
Highcliffe SC
388
66
124
124
124
124
124
16
661
Graeme Henry
Shona Redpath
St Marys Loch
388
67
124
124
16
124
124
124
766
Ian Smith
Nikki Smith
Ripon SC
389
68
124
124
17
124
124
124
700
Dave Derby
Maria Hunt
Bough Beech
391
69
124
124
124
19
124
124
437
Jon Watkins
Hannah Watkins
Hunts SC
392
70
124
124
20
124
124
124
JN
Jane Norris
Pippa Williams
HISC
393
71
21
124
124
124
124
124
716
Dave Smith
Sue Smith
Ripon SC
394
72
124
124
22
124
124
124
666
Iain McGregor
Olivia McGregor
Salcombe
395
73
124
124
124
124
124
23
675
Paul Buckley
Sarah Clarke
Fishers Green
395
74
124
124
124
23
124
124
710
Andrew Hartley
Eve Hartley
Ripon SC
395
75
124
124
23
124
124
124
341
Chris Howarth
John Teague
BCYC
395
76
124
23
124
124
124
124
255
Graham Denny
Steve Dawson
FOSSC
396
77
124
124
124
124
124
24
544
Katie Masterson
Fiona Foulkes
St Marys Loch
396
78
124
124
24
124
124
124
225
Cathy Foster
Jane Norris
Lymington Town SC
397
79
124
124
124
124
124
25
345
Karen Baker
Alan Baker
Tynemouth
397
80
124
124
25
124
124
124
646
Sally Bullock
Itchenor
398
81
124
124
124
26
124
124
723
Evan Dunn
Sandy McSekey
Loch Lomond
398
82
124
124
26
124
124
124
548
Keith Moody
Niki Moody
Lymington Town SC
399
83
124
124
124
124
124
27
684
Heather Matthews
Lucy Matthews
Blithfield SC
399
84
124
124
27
124
124
124
601
Debbie Degge
Elan Mercer
Bartley
399
85
27
124
124
124
124
124
540
Fiona Pyke
Nigel Pyke
HISC
400
86
124
124
124
28
124
124
683
Dave Redpath
Ana Renz
SMLSC
400
87
124
124
28
124
124
124
332
Martin Smith
Barbara Haworth
ELSC
401
88
124
124
29
124
124
124
484
David Leach
Thomas Kenny
Itchenor
402
89
124
124
124
30
124
124
310
Peter Craggs
Ronnie Carter
York Railway Institute
402
90
124
124
30
124
124
124
654
Ann Jackson
Jackie Field
Burghfield
402
91
124
30
124
124
124
124
MA
Matt Adams
Pippa Williams
HISC
403
92
124
124
124
31
124
124
321
Jonathan Thompson
Rosemary Thompson
Ripon SC
404
93
124
124
32
124
124
124
557
Alan Tyler
Chris Tyler
RNSA
404
94
124
32
124
124
124
124
447
Allen Tunnineley
Mike Rome
Ripon SC
405
95
124
124
33
124
124
124
689
Kirsty McSeveney
Sandy McSeveney
St Marys Loch
405
96
33
124
124
124
124
124
685
Chris Sutton
Heather Sutton
Shustoke SC
406
97
124
124
34
124
124
124
588
Jason Romer
Marianne Hoskison
Littleton SC
407
98
124
124
124
35
124
124
379
Andy Young
Sam Young
Scaling Dam SC
407
99
124
124
35
124
124
124
586
Paul Willis
Jo Hinsley
Filey SC
408
100
124
124
36
124
124
124
686
Dave Milner
Debbie Reynolds
Bradford on Avon
408
101
124
36
124
124
124
124
718
David Patient
Debbie Gardener
Itchenor
409
102
124
124
124
37
124
124
446
Jonathan Briggs
Amy Holland
Winsford Flash
409
103
124
124
37
124
124
124
660
James Weatherstone
Hilary Weatherstone
HISC
410
104
124
124
124
38
124
124
213
Josh Gebhard
Judi Gebhard
DRSC
410
105
124
124
38
124
124
124
416
Paul Teague
Pat Teague
BCYC
410
106
124
38
124
124
124
124
800
William Carleton
Avril Carleton
Cotswold SC
411
107
124
124
124
39
124
124
450
Julie Greenwood
David Murphy
Scaling Dam SC
411
108
124
124
39
124
124
124
215
Giles Lewis
Karen Rhodes
Broxbourne SC
412
109
124
124
40
124
124
124
543
Simon Chapman
Michael Chapman
CVLSC
412
110
124
40
124
124
124
124
722
Chris Fry
Al Fry
Sheffield Vikings
412
111
40
124
124
124
124
124
768
Simon Hunt
Beth Bunning
HISC
413
112
124
124
124
41
124
124
480
Ian Brearley
Sally Brearley
HISC
414
113
124
124
124
42
124
124
464
David Sweet
Jackie Sweet
CVLSC
414
114
124
42
124
124
124
124
501
Annabell
Graeme
BCYC
415
115
124
43
124
124
124
124
607
Jim Jackson
Mark Howard
HISC
416
116
124
124
124
44
124
124
697
Toby Peacock
Sarah Peacock
CVLSC
416
117
124
44
124
124
124
124
793
Richard Gill
Alexander Gill
HISC
418
118
124
124
124
46
124
124
551
Adrian Taylor
Tracey Taylor
HISC
418
119
124
46
124
124
124
124
621
Jerry Gilby
John Hibberd
BCYC
419
120
124
47
124
124
124
124
763
Michael Cook
Jill Cook
Bosham
420
121
124
124
124
48
124
124
411
Will Rhodes
BCYC
420
122
124
48
124
124
124
124
RW
Rachael Wigmore
Charles Roome
HISC
496
123
124
124
124
124
124
124
Tue 01 Oct 02 18:54:12
RS 200 Fat Face Racing Circuit |
Sail No | Helm | Crew | Club | Series Points | Series Place | NSC - Winter Champs | BCYC | DRSC | HISC | TBYC | HSC |
754 | Jonathan Lewis | Paula Hall | Burghfield SC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
789 | Steve Dunn | Dottie Cormack | Stewartby SC | 13 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
728 | Ian Pickard | Laurie Dunn | Bristol Corinthian | 15 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
777 | Pete Vincent | Trudie Danbury | Bristol Corinthian | 16 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
741 | Ollie Holden | Sarah Freestone | HISC | 26 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 124 | 5 |
535 | Simon Gillow | Tracey Hill | Wembley | 39 | 6 | 17 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 10 |
808 | Sarah Taylor | Claire Upton Brown | HISC | 45 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 124 | 124 | 6 | 6 |
581 | Mike Chapman | Geraldine Marks | Wembley | 59 | 8 | 24 | 19 | 124 | 14 | 8 | 18 |
706 | Martin English | Bridget Cook | Wembley | 61 | 9 | 25 | 29 | 19 | 18 | 12 | 12 |
392 | Ben Alexander | Liz Byde | Deben | 82 | 10 | 28 | 28 | 124 | 17 | 9 | 124 |
732 | Sue Antonnelli | Jo Lloyd | Littleton | 82 | 11 | 19 | 26 | 10 | 27 | 124 | 124 |
449 | Vanda Young | Jonathan Jowett | Littleton | 106 | 12 | 37 | 124 | 124 | 45 | 7 | 17 |
383 | Paul Goodwin | Tracey Williams | Draycote | 138 | 13 | 124 | 49 | 124 | 47 | 16 | 26 |
756 | Hamish Calder | Severine Rees-Jones | 154 | 14 | 124 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 124 | 124 | |
695 | Paul Dorer | Ian Robertson | Bowmoor | 158 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 124 | 15 | 124 | 124 |
602 | Chris Woodard | Linda Woodard | Wembley | 166 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
651 | Charles Roome | Sarah Allen | HISC | 178 | 17 | 18 | 124 | 124 | 16 | 124 | 20 |
743 | Andi Riley | Julie Marsden | Stewartby | 179 | 18 | 124 | 22 | 11 | 22 | 124 | 124 |
623 | Luke Shaw | Marie kassel | Wembley | 193 | 19 | 26 | 124 | 14 | 29 | 124 | 124 |
669 | Mark Carleton | Sally Potter | BCYC | 197 | 20 | 124 | 33 | 124 | 21 | 124 | 19 |
814 | Nygel Gardner | Dora Gardner | Burghfield | 201 | 21 | 124 | 41 | 124 | 124 | 14 | 22 |
443 | Andy Griffith | Julia Camm | Wembley | 201 | 22 | 32 | 24 | 21 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
514 | Hamish Walker | Caroline Eyre | Royal Navy SA | 202 | 23 | 23 | 31 | 124 | 24 | 124 | 124 |
426 | Anne Vaudry | Suzie Creak | HISC | 210 | 24 | 124 | 35 | 124 | 36 | 124 | 15 |
552 | Andrew Robertson | Emily Haworth | Bowmoor | 211 | 25 | 34 | 13 | 124 | 40 | 124 | 124 |
772 | Tom Hewitson | Jo Hewitson | Royal Northern | 251 | 26 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 2 | 124 | 1 |
417 | Ralph Singleton | Sophie Singleton | Chew Valley | 262 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
787 | Harry Roome | Helen Toms | HISC | 262 | 28 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 5 | 124 | 9 |
816 | Martyn Jones | Ben Wright | Locks SC | 266 | 29 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 11 | 124 | 7 |
604 | Simon Davis | Mary Davis | Wembley | 270 | 30 | 124 | 4 | 18 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
550 | Cliff Milliner | Bea Wheatcroft | Cotswold | 272 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
626 | Paul Fisk | Caroline Fisk | RYA | 275 | 32 | 124 | 7 | 124 | 20 | 124 | 124 |
609 | Chris Brann | Georgie Wainwright | Bristol Corinthian | 277 | 33 | 8 | 21 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
264 | Chris Jenkins | Rachel Jenkins | Bristol Corinthian | 278 | 34 | 15 | 15 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
744 | Carolyn Doherty | Jo Wotton | Wembley SC | 280 | 35 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 11 | 21 |
329 | Alex Good | Trevor Good | Ripon | 292 | 36 | 29 | 124 | 15 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
457 | Alice Allen | Kate Baxter | Bristol Corinthian | 293 | 37 | 20 | 25 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
359 | Christian Humphrey | Michelle Maynard | Bristol Corinthian | 307 | 38 | 22 | 37 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
405 | Claire Rowbottom | Lucy Matthews | Locks SC | 307 | 39 | 124 | 34 | 124 | 25 | 124 | 124 |
391 | Matt Davies | Melissa | HISC | 309 | 40 | 124 | 27 | 124 | 34 | 124 | 124 |
590 | Alan Perry | Joanna Haynes | Wembley | 316 | 41 | 35 | 124 | 124 | 33 | 124 | 124 |
648 | Chris Reid | Tess Reid | Bristol Corinthian | 317 | 42 | 30 | 39 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
445 | Colin Haighton | Simon Haighton | Hykeham | 317 | 43 | 38 | 124 | 31 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
358 | Steven Sargent | Clare Paul | Wembley | 319 | 44 | 39 | 124 | 124 | 32 | 124 | 124 |
387 | Dan Perry | Camille Parsons | Wembley | 322 | 45 | 31 | 124 | 124 | 43 | 124 | 124 |
420 | Simon Howell | Wembley | 329 | 46 | 36 | 45 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | |
520 | Mark Littlejohn | Sam Littleton | Lancing SC | 373 | 47 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 1 | 124 | 124 |
753 | David Giles | Fiona Clarke | Weir Wood SC | 374 | 48 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 2 |
MW | Mason Woodworth | Pippa Williams | HISC | 374 | 49 | 124 | 2 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
790 | Mike Saul | Sophie Hartley | Ripon SC | 375 | 50 | 124 | 124 | 3 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
579 | Steve Restall | Katie Restall | Downs | 376 | 51 | 4 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
611 | A Beston | G Russam | Bartley | 378 | 52 | 6 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
655 | Richard Brown | Simon Evans | RYA | 379 | 53 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 7 | 124 | 124 |
725 | Alan Gillard | Thomas Gillard | Sheffield Viking SC | 380 | 54 | 124 | 124 | 8 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
614 | Richard Whiteley | Anne Saul | Ripon SC | 381 | 55 | 124 | 124 | 9 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
739 | Mr Robertson | Helen Rollinson | Bowmoor | 381 | 56 | 124 | 9 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
469 | Sam Memom | Geoff Phillips | Royal Navy SA | 381 | 57 | 9 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
498 | Matt Ambrose | Tania Gauder | Deben Yacht Club | 382 | 58 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 10 | 124 |
622 | Gavin Young | Hayley Young | Cotswold | 382 | 59 | 10 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
773 | Phil Sowden | Alex Smith | Highcliffe SC | 383 | 60 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 11 |
DB | Derek Bretherton | Sarah Taylor | RYA | 384 | 61 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 12 | 124 | 124 |
1405 | John Callaghan | Natalie Rogers | HISC | 385 | 62 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 13 | 124 |
553 | Paul Fox | Adam Fox | Stewartby SC | 386 | 63 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 14 |
632 | Colin Staite | Bartley | 386 | 64 | 124 | 14 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | |
409 | Nic Rivers | Matthew Rivers | Leigh on Sea SC | 387 | 65 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 15 | 124 |
224 | Andy Norman | Sam Norman | Highcliffe SC | 388 | 66 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 16 |
661 | Graeme Henry | Shona Redpath | St Marys Loch | 388 | 67 | 124 | 124 | 16 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
766 | Ian Smith | Nikki Smith | Ripon SC | 389 | 68 | 124 | 124 | 17 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
700 | Dave Derby | Maria Hunt | Bough Beech | 391 | 69 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 19 | 124 | 124 |
437 | Jon Watkins | Hannah Watkins | Hunts SC | 392 | 70 | 124 | 124 | 20 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
JN | Jane Norris | Pippa Williams | HISC | 393 | 71 | 21 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
716 | Dave Smith | Sue Smith | Ripon SC | 394 | 72 | 124 | 124 | 22 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
666 | Iain McGregor | Olivia McGregor | Salcombe | 395 | 73 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 23 |
675 | Paul Buckley | Sarah Clarke | Fishers Green | 395 | 74 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 23 | 124 | 124 |
710 | Andrew Hartley | Eve Hartley | Ripon SC | 395 | 75 | 124 | 124 | 23 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
341 | Chris Howarth | John Teague | BCYC | 395 | 76 | 124 | 23 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
255 | Graham Denny | Steve Dawson | FOSSC | 396 | 77 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 24 |
544 | Katie Masterson | Fiona Foulkes | St Marys Loch | 396 | 78 | 124 | 124 | 24 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
225 | Cathy Foster | Jane Norris | Lymington Town SC | 397 | 79 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 25 |
345 | Karen Baker | Alan Baker | Tynemouth | 397 | 80 | 124 | 124 | 25 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
646 | Sally Bullock | Itchenor | 398 | 81 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 26 | 124 | 124 | |
723 | Evan Dunn | Sandy McSekey | Loch Lomond | 398 | 82 | 124 | 124 | 26 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
548 | Keith Moody | Niki Moody | Lymington Town SC | 399 | 83 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 27 |
684 | Heather Matthews | Lucy Matthews | Blithfield SC | 399 | 84 | 124 | 124 | 27 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
601 | Debbie Degge | Elan Mercer | Bartley | 399 | 85 | 27 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
540 | Fiona Pyke | Nigel Pyke | HISC | 400 | 86 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 28 | 124 | 124 |
683 | Dave Redpath | Ana Renz | SMLSC | 400 | 87 | 124 | 124 | 28 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
332 | Martin Smith | Barbara Haworth | ELSC | 401 | 88 | 124 | 124 | 29 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
484 | David Leach | Thomas Kenny | Itchenor | 402 | 89 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 30 | 124 | 124 |
310 | Peter Craggs | Ronnie Carter | York Railway Institute | 402 | 90 | 124 | 124 | 30 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
654 | Ann Jackson | Jackie Field | Burghfield | 402 | 91 | 124 | 30 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
MA | Matt Adams | Pippa Williams | HISC | 403 | 92 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 31 | 124 | 124 |
321 | Jonathan Thompson | Rosemary Thompson | Ripon SC | 404 | 93 | 124 | 124 | 32 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
557 | Alan Tyler | Chris Tyler | RNSA | 404 | 94 | 124 | 32 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
447 | Allen Tunnineley | Mike Rome | Ripon SC | 405 | 95 | 124 | 124 | 33 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
689 | Kirsty McSeveney | Sandy McSeveney | St Marys Loch | 405 | 96 | 33 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
685 | Chris Sutton | Heather Sutton | Shustoke SC | 406 | 97 | 124 | 124 | 34 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
588 | Jason Romer | Marianne Hoskison | Littleton SC | 407 | 98 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 35 | 124 | 124 |
379 | Andy Young | Sam Young | Scaling Dam SC | 407 | 99 | 124 | 124 | 35 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
586 | Paul Willis | Jo Hinsley | Filey SC | 408 | 100 | 124 | 124 | 36 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
686 | Dave Milner | Debbie Reynolds | Bradford on Avon | 408 | 101 | 124 | 36 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
718 | David Patient | Debbie Gardener | Itchenor | 409 | 102 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 37 | 124 | 124 |
446 | Jonathan Briggs | Amy Holland | Winsford Flash | 409 | 103 | 124 | 124 | 37 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
660 | James Weatherstone | Hilary Weatherstone | HISC | 410 | 104 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 38 | 124 | 124 |
213 | Josh Gebhard | Judi Gebhard | DRSC | 410 | 105 | 124 | 124 | 38 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
416 | Paul Teague | Pat Teague | BCYC | 410 | 106 | 124 | 38 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
800 | William Carleton | Avril Carleton | Cotswold SC | 411 | 107 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 39 | 124 | 124 |
450 | Julie Greenwood | David Murphy | Scaling Dam SC | 411 | 108 | 124 | 124 | 39 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
215 | Giles Lewis | Karen Rhodes | Broxbourne SC | 412 | 109 | 124 | 124 | 40 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
543 | Simon Chapman | Michael Chapman | CVLSC | 412 | 110 | 124 | 40 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
722 | Chris Fry | Al Fry | Sheffield Vikings | 412 | 111 | 40 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
768 | Simon Hunt | Beth Bunning | HISC | 413 | 112 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 41 | 124 | 124 |
480 | Ian Brearley | Sally Brearley | HISC | 414 | 113 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 42 | 124 | 124 |
464 | David Sweet | Jackie Sweet | CVLSC | 414 | 114 | 124 | 42 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
501 | Annabell | Graeme | BCYC | 415 | 115 | 124 | 43 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
607 | Jim Jackson | Mark Howard | HISC | 416 | 116 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 44 | 124 | 124 |
697 | Toby Peacock | Sarah Peacock | CVLSC | 416 | 117 | 124 | 44 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
793 | Richard Gill | Alexander Gill | HISC | 418 | 118 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 46 | 124 | 124 |
551 | Adrian Taylor | Tracey Taylor | HISC | 418 | 119 | 124 | 46 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
621 | Jerry Gilby | John Hibberd | BCYC | 419 | 120 | 124 | 47 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
763 | Michael Cook | Jill Cook | Bosham | 420 | 121 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 48 | 124 | 124 |
411 | Will Rhodes | BCYC | 420 | 122 | 124 | 48 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | |
RW | Rachael Wigmore | Charles Roome | HISC | 496 | 123 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 124 |
Tue 01 Oct 02 18:54:12